Jeunes

KUSMIEREK Margo (4/6)

BEY Leyna (4/6)

BERRANDO Zahra (5/6)

BRUNET-BRADY Anna (15)

TALL Laissa (15)

LAFOSSE Lou-ann (30/2)
MADANI Beyene (15/1)
DEYAWE Tess (15/1)
CLERC Eloïse (15/1)
CORA-BRUNETON Charlotte (15/1)
DAHMANI Manel (15/1)
BERTRAND Ambre (15/3)
SAMSON Cali (15/4)

TSIA KING Shan (15)

VEGA TEISSIER Pablo (15)

THAO-KEUANG Rafaël (15)
BABEL Lucas (15)
PRADAT Pablo (15)

PHITOUSSI Joseph (15)
AIDENBAUM Joseph (15)

DUDOGNON Arthur (15/1)
PARNET Andrea (15/1)

NOEL Edvard (15/1)
GUALERZI Romeo (15/1)

LACIDES Tom (15/1)

SANNINO Mathis (15/1)

SUPIOT Théo (15/1)
JEREMIC Mateo (15/1)
AMAUGER Adrien (15/3)

BOUKIRAT Massiva (0)

LANGLAIS Cindy (0)

CIOCAN Milena (1/6)

DESVIGNES Eva Marie (1/6)

HENRY Scendy (2/6)

LIJEVIC Laura (2/6)

SOUPLET-GUERNE Lilou (2/6)

JELSKA Zoé (3/6)
DEBANO Louise (15)
NODIS Lara (15)
BASLILAR Seda (2/6)
CRINEBOUCH Hajar (3/6)
DERRY Chloé (3/6)
THACH Lyne (3/6)
RAMESH Tina (5/6)

COUTURIER Lenny (2/6)

TRUFELLI Timeo (2/6)

ANDRIVEAU Tomothée (2/6)

CHEVALIER Cyprien (3/6)

DE SAINT LAUMER Charles (3/6)

LIVET NOVKIRICHKA Ferdinand (3/6)

MAHFOUDH Ishak (3/6)

AUBERT Diego (3/6)

BATSABAKEN Yannis (3/6)
BERTHELOT Sulyvan (15)
CLERC Damien (4/6)
HAEHNEL Clément (4/6)

MORAISIN Valentin (4/6)

SANOGO Elijah (4/6)
LARGE Benjamin (4/6)
VUKOVIC Kristian (5/6)

NGIJOL CARRE Mathilde (-15)

GAILLARD Délia (-4/6)

THOMAS IGLESIAS Léna (-2/6)

KALAMARIS Georgia (0)

VAISSAUD Dune (0)

CEDILLO VAYSON DE PRADENNE Célestina (0)

ZENBI Safia (0)

PHANTHALA Margot (0)

LEGOUT Laura (5/6)
BENEDETTI RAVON Charlotte (2/6)
KEITA Maïmouna (2/6)
ABBAS Prisca (2/6)
CALVET Yasmine (3/6)
JALAI Juliette (3/6)
SANCHEZ Justine (4/6)
NAPRIX-RANCE Alyssa (4/6)

VAKSMANN Raphael (1/6)

COHEN BACRIE Léo (1/6)

ERAUD Antoine (1/6)

CLAIRACQ Victor (1/6)

FISCHER Laurendi (1/6)

JUCHA Dylan (1/6)

VASSARD Alexandre (2/6)

KHUN Ethan (1/6)
BERQUIER Alexis (1/6)

ASTIER Paul-Arthur (2/6)
BOURY Laurent (2/6)

GIMENEZ Thomas (2/6)

JOLY Théophile (2/6)
MEMISOGLU Thomas (2/6)
FAUT Pierre-Antoine (2/6)
ROLLAND-ESTRADA Adrian (2/6)

LIM Jenny (-15)
LEVIVIER Constance (-4/6)
THOUARD C (-4/6)
SKORIC Nina (-2/6)
CVITANOVIC Zoé (0)
DOUKHAN J (0)
JOFFE M (0)
RAZET Laure (0)
IDIR COUDERC Amelya (1/6)
ORSINI Claudia (1/6)
SARFATI Marion (1/6)
CONDE-VENDREL (2/6)
RUBIO Elisa (2/6)
KAKEU A (2/6)
ARSOV Dajana (4/6)
TRUONG Emmy (5/6)

MISRAHI Joe (-4/6)

CESSON Rudy (-2/6)

JUCHA William (-2/6)

LACIDES Oscar (-2/6)

BERTRAND Romain (2/6)

ARNAL Alexis (0)

TREBUCHET Nicolas (0)

NGIHJOL-CARRE Pierre (0)
BOGDAN Désy (0)
GERBAUD Thomas (1/6)
BRINON Kélyan (1/6)
DORLEAC Louka (1/6)

MOTTIER Théo (1/6)

SCHMITT Aurélien (1/6)
SOUMASSIERE Quentin (1/6)
JOUSSERAND Zachary (2/6)