Séniors+

Dames : Young Seniors Plus

GIRARD Magalie (-4/6)

DELOBELLE Servane (-2/6)

EVAIN Anne Valérie (-2/6)

PERON Claire (0)

NAHMIAS Violette (5/6)

DESPLANQUES Fabienne (2/6)
COHEN Audrey (4/6)

BERGER Ségolène (-4/6)

DESPLANQUES Fabienne (2/6)

MIKOL Marianne (2/6)

MASSIN Sophie (15/1)

CHARLES Alexandra (4/6)
NOUGUE Jordane (15/3)
PIRIOU Marine (2/6)

WEIL Stéphanie (0)

MANCHON Christelle (3/6)

MEES Stéphanie (3/6)

MICHAU-MERMET Gwenaëlle (3/6)

PIQUEMAL Pascale (3/6)

LESAGE Séverine (15)

STOCK Caroline (15/2)
PETIT Sophie (4/6)
BOUILLE Aude (4/6)

Messieurs : Young Seniors Plus

RODRIGUES Mathieu  (-4/6)

ROSENZWEIG Nicolas (-2/6)

BREDA Jonathan (2/6)

MORA David (5/6)

ROSENZWEIG Nicolas (-2/6)
BONNABAUD Sébastien (1/6)
NORMAND Sébastien (1/6)
CARLOTTI Benjamin (2/6)

DAMBES Florian (0)

HAMARD Antoine (0)

PELLERIN Ludwig (0)

HAIAT Jérome (2/6)

LAVIOLETTE Ralph (3/6)

MUNERAT Laurent (2/6)

BETENCOURT Fabrice (1/6)

ELHAIK Steeve (1/6)

GIBIARD Christophe (1/6)

DUTAUT Philippe (4/6)

CABOUILLET Gil (15/1)

DUPONT Olivier 4/6)
MONET Cyrille (2/6)
PORTEL Steave (3/6)

Dames : Seniors Plus

GRANDSERRE Angélique (2/6)

LANCELOT Stéphanie (3/6)

GIRAUDON Marie-Laure (30)

HEMBERT Christel (15/5)
DE WANDEL Beatrice (5/6)
DURAND-VIEL Marie-Domitille (15)

CALLEJA Marie Christine (1/6)

MATTEL Sylvie (2/6)

ORSINI Sophie (2/6)

BRIAND Mireille (3/6)

LEGROS Isabelle (15/3)
GOUBY Marie-Pierre (15/2)
DEFONTAINE Nathalie (15/3)

BILLARD-DELAGE Isabelle (5/6)

LETARD Véronique (15)

SUIRE Catherine (15)

BOURGUIGNON Agnès (15/1)

PLATIAU Nathalie (15/2)

FIDALGO Bénédicte (15/2)

HENDERSON Sylvie (15/1)
 SALOMON Nathalie (15/2)

Messieurs : Seniors Plus

DE POURTALES Josselin (1/6)

ABERNOT Franck (2/6)

MOERS Jacques-Olivier (2/6)

MARTIN Franck (5/6)

PROST Yves (15)

ARAB Christophe (4/6)
DE CREPY Emmanuel (3/6)
ALLOUCH David (5/6)

DAMIENS Christophe (1/6)

DELAMARRE Guillaume (3/6)

FEVRIER Franck (3/6)

FOURCADE Nicolas (3/6)

GARDIES Olivier (3/6)

LECLERCQ Jean (3/6)

MOSZKOWICZ Gilles (5/6)

RIZZO Laurent (3/6)
MAILHE Arnaud (4/6)

HERVET Jacques (5/6)

BOUKOBZA Patrick (5/6)

COFFE Alain (4/6)

DE LA BRETONNIERE Thierry (15)

NOGUIER Thierry (15/2)

MAUBACQ Frédéric (15/2)
DE CASTILLA Stéphane (15)

Dames : Super Seniors Plus

BUSSIERE Claudine (15/3)

BAILLARD Patricia (15/2)

ROBAIL Agnès (15/2)

TOULLEC Dominique (30/1)

HESSE CAZAUX Nicole (15)

ANDRIEU Françoise (15/3)

AUGIER Aline (15/2)

CASSAIGNE Christine (15/3)

ROFES Nicole (15/3)

SEVESTRE GHISOLFI Marie-Anne (15/3)

REYNOLDS Katherine (15/5)

ARMANGUE Claude (30)

GABARROU Jocelyne (15/5)
DAHHAN Akiko (15/4)

BENEDETTI Gail (15)

GALFARD KIRSTEN Sylvie (15/1)

GOULARD Laurence (15/2)

BALLANDRAS Francyne (15/3)

MALCOR Adriana (30/63)
FLIPO Christine (15/5)

Messieurs : Super Seniors Plus

BOYER Francis (5/6)

JOLIOT Philippe (5/6)

KAISSERIAN Didier (5/6)

TORRE Paul (15)

SELIG Marc (15/1)

LEMAL Olivier (15)

BARCOU Jean (15/3)

FOREST Philippe (15/2)

PESTRE Bernard (15/4)

BAUMONT Francois (15/2)

BOURDET Alain (15/2)

GAUTIER Pierre-Hervé (15/2)

LASZLO Balazs (15/2)

CAVALLIN Hughes (15/3)

DE LA HOSSERAYE Luc (5/6)

ZUCKER Lionel (15/3)
GORNY Philippe (15/2)

ADRIEN Jean Pierre (15/3)

CREGUT Laurent (15/3)

LOQUET Jean Claude (15/3)

FAVRE Noel (15/4)

MUTER Jean-Claude (30/2)

MOLLOT Bernard (15/5)

CREGUT Laurent (15/3)
LOLIEE Eric (15/3)
BONAN Alain (15/5)

ZBINDEN Jean Pierre (15/5)

BRONNY François (30)